logo_cfa

Calendrier National

L Ma Me J V S D
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31 1 2 3 4

A venir

Ven Mai 26, 2017
Championnat fédéral
Sam Mai 27, 2017
Championnat fédéral
Jeu Jui 08, 2017 @19:00 -
Bureau
Sam Jui 17, 2017 @15:00 -
Assemblée générale
Jeu Jui 29, 2017 @19:00 -
Bureau

Identification



Open B

Place Titre Nom Prenom Club Elo Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Ronde 3 Ronde 4 Ronde 5 Ronde 6 Points Solkov Perf
1 - BENBELLIL Rabah LAVE 1630 +6B +12N +4B +3N +7B ?2N 5.0 14 1967
2 - LACALM Philippe LAVE 1570 +9B =8N =3B +6N =4B ?1B 3.5 15 1611
3 - BONIFACE Bernard LAVE 1580 +13N +5B =2N -1B =10N ?4N 3.0 16 1570
4 - SIEGEL Guy ALFO 1670 +14N +11B -1N =5B =2N ?3B 3.0 14.5 1592
5 - ALIPHAT Pierre LUMI 1450 +7B -3N +12B =4N =8B ?6N 3.0 14 1622
6 - LASFAR Karim LIVR 1460 -1N +16B +10N -2B +11N ?5B 3.0 13 1554
7 - COLIN Claude EC34 1620 -5N +13B +14N +11B -1N ?8B 3.0 13 1532
8 - BALANDRAUD Andre EC34 1380 +10N =2B -11N +14B =5N ?7N 3.0 12 1588
9 - VINCENT Edouard EC34 1120 -2N -10B +16N +13B +14N ?11B 3.0 9 1406
10 - LECONTE Pascal CHEV 1610 -8B +9N -6B +12N =3B ?15B 2.5 14 1436
11 - AMATA Marie-Christ FONB 1490 +15B -4N +8B -7N -6B ?9N 2.0 13 1382
12 - PEGALAJAR Salvador EC34 1500 +16N -1B -5N -10B +15N ?13B 2.0 11.5 1326
13 - TODISCO Corinne FONB 1170 -3B -7N +15B -9N +16B ?12N 2.0 10 1188
14 - FABRE Jean-Marie EC34 1460 -4B +15N -7B -8N -9B ?16N 1.0 13 1140
15 - ALIPHAT Yasmina LUMI 1040 -11N -14B -13N +16B -12B ?10N 1.0 7 1048
16 - BALE Betty EC34 1100 -12B -6N -9B -15N -13N ?14B 0.0 11 845
   

Open A

Place Titre Nom Prenom Club Elo Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Ronde 3 Ronde 4 Ronde 5 Ronde 6 Points Solkov Perf
1 - JARRETON Herve FONB 2050 +10N +5B =7N +4B =2N ?3N 4.0 15 2134
2 - NOBLECOURT Nicolas LIVR 1880 =11N +8B +3N +7B =1B ?4N 4.0 14 2144
3 - MARCILLE Florian LAVE 2100 +8B =4N -2B +15N +5N ?1B 3.5 15.5 2015
4 - LENFANT Francois LAVE 1950 +13N =3B +11N -1N +7B ?2B 3.5 12.5 2037
5 - SERISIER Vincent NOIG 1890 +12B -1N +6B +10N -3B ?7N 3.0 13.5 1946
6 - AZOUNI Anais FONB 1750 -7N +13B -5N +11B +10B ?8N 3.0 10 1862
7 - RAMOS Jean-Philipp EC34 1980 +6B +14N =1B -2N -4N ?5B 2.5 15.5 1872
8 - CLAIR Michael JOIN 1780 -3N -2N +9B =12B +11N ?6B 2.5 12.5 1884
9 - DURAND Sylvain ALFO 2130 =15N -11B -8N +14B +12N ?10B 2.5 8.5 1790
10 - BELEY Francis LUMI 1770 -1B +12N +14B -5B -6N ?9N 2.0 12 1752
11 - AGHER Rachid PEST 1610 =2B +9N -4B -6N -8B ?13N 1.5 15.5 1715
12 - CHANUT Pierre ALFO 1700 -5N -10B > =8N -9B ?14N 1.5 12.5 1551
13 - BOUCHARD Vincent PEST 1700 -4B -6N -15B > =14N ?11B 1.5 12.5 1493
14 - VASSEUR Pascal PEST 1730 > -7B -10N -9N =13B ?12B 1.5 10.5 1561
15 - BLANC Regis LAVE 1830 =9B < +13N -3B < < 1.5 7 1977

   

Inscriptions au Fédéral 2017

Inscription

Les inscrits

   

20e championnat de France FSGT

alt

alt

   

Page 1 sur 7

<< Début < Précédent 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Suivant > Fin >>
joomla template
Echecs FSGT