logo_cfa

Calendrier National

L Ma Me J V S D
28 29 30 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31 1

A venir

Jeu Mai 25, 2017
Championnat fédéral
Ven Mai 26, 2017
Championnat fédéral
Sam Mai 27, 2017
Championnat fédéral
Jeu Jui 08, 2017 @19:00 -
Bureau
Sam Jui 17, 2017 @15:00 -
Assemblée générale

Identification



Open B

Place Titre Nom Prenom Club Elo Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Ronde 3 Ronde 4 Points Solkov Perf
1 - BENBELLIL Rabah LAVE 1630 +6B +10N +3B ?2N 3.0 5 1879
2 - BONIFACE Bernard LAVE 1580 +12N +4B =5N ?1B 2.5 5 1690
3 - SIEGEL Guy ALFO 1670 +13N +8B -1N ?4B 2.0 6 1652
4 - ALIPHAT Pierre LUMI 1450 +7B -2N +10B ?3N 2.0 1692
5 - LACALM Philippe LAVE 1570 +14B =9N =2B ?6N 2.0 5 1518
6 - LASFAR Karim LIVR 1460 -1N +15B +11N ?5B 2.0 4 1575
7 - COLIN Claude EC34 1620 -4N +12B +13N ?8B 2.0 4 1518
8 - AMATA Marie-Christ FONB 1490 +16B -3N +9B ?7N 2.0 1522
9 - BALANDRAUD Andre EC34 1380 +11N =5B -8N ?13B 1.5 5 1557
10 - PEGALAJAR Salvador EC34 1500 +15N -1B -4N ?11B 1.0 5 1285
11 - LECONTE Pascal CHEV 1610 -9B +14N -6B ?10N 1.0 1242
12 - TODISCO Corinne FONB 1170 -2B -7N +16B ?14N 1.0 1235
13 - FABRE Jean-Marie EC34 1460 -3B +16N -7B ?9N 1.0 4 1342
14 - VINCENT Edouard EC34 1120 -5N -11B +15N ?12B 1.0 3 1222
15 - BALE Betty EC34 1100 -10B -6N -14B ?16N 0.0 4 1018
16 - ALIPHAT Yasmina LUMI 1040 -8N -13B -12N ?15B 0.0 4 995
   

Open A

Place Titre Nom Prenom Club Elo Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Ronde 3 Ronde 4 Points Solkov Perf
1 - JARRETON Herve FONB 2050 +6N +5B =2N ?4B 2.5 2153
2 - RAMOS Jean-Philipp EC34 1980 +13B +10N =1B ?3N 2.5 4 2116
3 - NOBLECOURT Nicolas LIVR 1880 =8N +12B +7N ?2B 2.5 4 2103
4 - LENFANT Francois LAVE 1950 +15N =7B +8N ?1N 2.5 3 2076
5 - SERISIER Vincent NOIG 1890 +11B -1N +13B ?6N 2.0 4 1958
6 - BELEY Francis LUMI 1770 -1B +11N +10B ?5B 2.0 1952
7 - MARCILLE Florian LAVE 2100 +12B =4N -3B ?9N 1.5 6 1870
8 - AGHER Rachid PEST 1610 =3B +14N -4B ?13N 1.5 1930
9 - BLANC Regis LAVE 1830 =14B < +15N ?7B 1.5 ½ 0
10 - VASSEUR Pascal PEST 1730 > -2B -6N ?14N 1.0 6 0
11 - CHANUT Pierre ALFO 1700 -5N -6B > ?12N 1.0 0
12 - CLAIR Michael JOIN 1780 -7N -3N +14B ?11B 1.0 1912
13 - AZOUNI Anais FONB 1750 -2N +15B -5N ?8B 1.0 1732
14 - DURAND Sylvain ALFO 2130 =9N -8B -12N ?10B 0.5 1524
15 - BOUCHARD Vincent PEST 1700 -4B -13N -9B > 0.0 1521

   

Inscriptions au Fédéral 2017

Inscription

Les inscrits

   

20e championnat de France FSGT

alt

alt

   

Page 1 sur 7

<< Début < Précédent 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Suivant > Fin >>
joomla template
Echecs FSGT