logo_cfa

Calendrier National

L Ma Me J V S D
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31 1 2 3 4

A venir

Ven Mai 26, 2017
Championnat fédéral
Sam Mai 27, 2017
Championnat fédéral
Jeu Jui 08, 2017 @19:00 -
Bureau
Sam Jui 17, 2017 @15:00 -
Assemblée générale
Jeu Jui 29, 2017 @19:00 -
Bureau

Identification



Open B

Place Titre Nom Prenom Club Elo Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Ronde 3 Ronde 4 Ronde 5 Points Solkov Perf
1 - BENBELLIL Rabah LAVE 1630 +8B +13N +5B +4N ?3B 4.0 8 1919
2 - LACALM Philippe LAVE 1570 +11B =7N =4B +8N ?5B 3.0 9 1603
3 - COLIN Claude EC34 1620 -6N +14B +12N +9B ?1N 3.0 1611
4 - BONIFACE Bernard LAVE 1580 +14N +6B =2N -1B ?10N 2.5 10½ 1565
5 - SIEGEL Guy ALFO 1670 +12N +9B -1N =6B ?2N 2.5 1603
6 - ALIPHAT Pierre LUMI 1450 +3B -4N +13B =5N ?7B 2.5 9 1688
7 - BALANDRAUD Andre EC34 1380 +10N =2B -9N +12B ?6N 2.5 8 1628
8 - LASFAR Karim LIVR 1460 -1N +16B +10N -2B ?9N 2.0 9 1480
9 - AMATA Marie-Christ FONB 1490 +15B -5N +7B -3N ?8B 2.0 9 1453
10 - LECONTE Pascal CHEV 1610 -7B +11N -8B +13N ?4B 2.0 1400
11 - VINCENT Edouard EC34 1120 -2N -10B +16N +14B ?12N 2.0 6 1303
12 - FABRE Jean-Marie EC34 1460 -5B +15N -3B -7N ?11B 1.0 9 1252
13 - PEGALAJAR Salvador EC34 1500 +16N -1B -6N -10B ?15N 1.0 1267
14 - TODISCO Corinne FONB 1170 -4B -3N +15B -11N ?16B 1.0 1107
15 - ALIPHAT Yasmina LUMI 1040 -9N -12B -14N +16B ?13B 1.0 4 1070
16 - BALE Betty EC34 1100 -13B -8N -11B -15N ?14N 0.0 6 899
   

Open A

Place Titre Nom Prenom Club Elo Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Ronde 3 Ronde 4 Ronde 5 Points Solkov Perf
1 - JARRETON Herve FONB 2050 +7N +3B =5N +6B ?2N 3.5 10 2234
2 - NOBLECOURT Nicolas LIVR 1880 =9N +10B +4N +5B ?1B 3.5 8 2204
3 - SERISIER Vincent NOIG 1890 +11B -1N +8B +7N ?4B 3.0 2011
4 - MARCILLE Florian LAVE 2100 +10B =6N -2B +13N ?3N 2.5 1955
5 - RAMOS Jean-Philipp EC34 1980 +8B +15N =1B -2N ?6N 2.5 1948
6 - LENFANT Francois LAVE 1950 +14N =4B +9N -1N ?5B 2.5 8 1960
7 - BELEY Francis LUMI 1770 -1B +11N +15B -3B ?8N 2.0 8 1843
8 - AZOUNI Anais FONB 1750 -5N +14B -3N +9B ?7B 2.0 1795
9 - AGHER Rachid PEST 1610 =2B +12N -6B -8N ?10B 1.5 1798
10 - CLAIR Michael JOIN 1780 -4N -2N +12B =11B ?9N 1.5 1866
11 - CHANUT Pierre ALFO 1700 -3N -7B > =10N ?12B 1.5 1540
12 - DURAND Sylvain ALFO 2130 =13N -9B -10N +15B ?11N 1.5 1706
13 - BLANC Regis LAVE 1830 =12B < +14N -4B < 1.5 1977
14 - BOUCHARD Vincent PEST 1700 -6B -8N -13B > ?15N 1.0 1521
15 - VASSEUR Pascal PEST 1730 > -5B -7N -12N ?14B 1.0 8 1621

   

Inscriptions au Fédéral 2017

Inscription

Les inscrits

   

20e championnat de France FSGT

alt

alt

   

Page 1 sur 7

<< Début < Précédent 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Suivant > Fin >>
joomla template
Echecs FSGT